Chartered in 1983Saturday, September 23, 2017  
Confirmed Event Registrations
Select an event:

Registered

(Mehta, Raj)
(Simonson, John)
1973 (phillips, kevin)
AACE Engineers (Azcarate, Ricardo)
Aconex, Inc. (Andrus, Mike)
AECOM (Garcia, Matt)
AECOM (Issa, Rami)
Alan Plummer Associa (Haeckler, Chris)
Alan Plummer Associa (Nagle Varner, Lynsy)
Alan Plummer Associa (Naylor, James)
Alan Plummer Associa (Tucker, Alan)
Alliance Geotechnica (Cawthorne, Dixie)
Arcadis (Pattengale, Noel)
Arcadis, US (Kuhnel, Ben)
Barron Stark & Swift (Minear, Steven)
BGE (Hutchins, Scott)
BGE, Inc. (Caswell, Bryant)
BGE, Inc. (Lange, Donald)
Binkley & Barfield (Romo, Antonio)
Braun Intertec (Park, Jae Hyun)
Bridgefarmer & Assoc (Guidry, Berton)
Campos Engineering, (Casagrande, Tony)
CDM Constructors Inc (Foster, Chitra)
CDM Smith (Rackley, Justin)
CH2M (Garza, Mario)
CH2M (Harrison, John)
CobbFendley (Carline, Paul)
CRIADO (Hines, Michael)
CRIADO (Moncrief, Kelly)
Dal-Tech Engineering (Toumani, Sedi)
Dikita Enterprises (Tayyari, David)
Foster CM Group, Inc. (Thompson, Robbie)
Foster CM Group, Inc. (Zamora, Mike)
Freese and Nichols (Anderson, Corey)
Freese and Nichols (Jackson, David)
Fugro USA Land, Inc. (Kurtulus, Mert)
Halff Associates Inc (Crumb, Frank)
Halff Associates Inc (Dillard, Preston)
Halff Associates, In (Almeida, Tony)
Hayden Consultants (Johnson, Daphne)
HDR, Inc. (Cantwell, Joel)
HDR, Inc. (Hoffman, Rob)
HDR, Inc. (Mihm, Mark)
Hobas Pipe USA (Nelson, Randy)
HVJ Associates (Chelliah, Dev)
K Strategies Group (Friedman, Rhiannon)
Kleinfelder (Guerra, Freddie)
KLEINFELDER (Nawal, CP)
Lamb-Star (Hunt, Bryan)
Lamb-Star Engineering, LP (Alsup, Dennis)
McCarthy Building Co (Buescher, Charles)
MWH Constructors (Daugherty, Arthur)
MWH Constructors (Fazio, Roy)
No Employer Selected (Martinez Jimenez, Jorge)
Pacheco Koch (Bissett, Clint)
Pacheco Koch (Box, Thelma)
Parsons (Hashad, Mostafa)
Perkins Engineering (Hawkins, David)
Perkins Engineering (Perkins, Mark)
PSC (Riker, Kent)
Purdy-McGuire, Inc. (Brown, Scott)
RJN Group (Stewart, Terrace)
RPS (Garces, Andre)
RPS (Hunter, Wayne)
S & P Construction (Pontikes, Nicholas)
Schaumburg & Polk (Ross, Allen)
Specified Utility As (Lockwood, Heather)
Specified Utility As (Nott, Robert)
SPI (Buechter, Jeremy)
SPI Engineers (Stephens, Franklin)
Stantec (Salazar, Ramon)
Stantec (Varma, Ashok)
Stantec (Young, Chris)
Sundt Construction I (Carlson, John)
TEC Consulting (Tran, Jonathan)
TERRACON (PATHIVADA, SIVA)
Thalle Construction (Hanna, Sam)
Thalle Construction (Zupan, John)
Trinity River Auth. (Savanyu, Gary)
Trinity River Auth. (van der Wege, Sherri)
Vanir Construction Management, Inc. (Solka, Steven)