Chartered in 1983Monday, June 26, 2017  
Confirmed Event Registrations
Select an event:

Registered

ABACUS Project Management, Inc. (Bongiovanni, Cindy)
Amec Foster Wheeler (Ersoylu, Sarp)
Amec Foster Wheeler (Haffley, Jerry)
ARB Structures, Inc. (Morrison, Craig)
ARB Structures, Inc. (Thurman, Mark)
ARCADIS (Fraywat, Nabil)
Arup (Kirby, Tony)
Austin Commercial (Cole, James)
Austin Commercial, (Hiskey, David)
Burns & McDonnell (Abraham, Renju)
Burns & McDonnell (Beebe, Kyle)
Burns & McDonnell (Germann, Matthew)
BuroHappold Engineer (Harburg-Petrich, Patti)
Capo Projects Group (Huntington, Tom)
Capo Projects Group (Trimm, Adam)
Capo Projects Group (Wirtz, Chase)
CDM Smith (Jensen, David)
CH2M (Chemali, Tony)
Citadel CPM, Inc. (Rassam, Fadi)
Comet Electric, Inc. (FERA, RYAN)
CSDA Design Group (Hudson, Matthew)
CSDA Design Group (Royales, Rod)
Cumming (Jenkins, Aled)
Cumming (Ta, Eileen)
Development One, Inc (Camino, J. Bruce)
Development One, Inc (Chapluk, Geoff)
Diaz Yourman & Assoc (Isa, Clint)
ERJ Engineering Consultants (Javier, Levi)
Ernst & Young (Hatcher, Marceid)
EY (McAlpine, Stacy)
Faithful+Gould (Sicat, Sonny)
G3 Quality, Inc. (Platt, Brian)
Gannett Fleming Inc (Redman, Aileen)
GHD (Farjo, Sarmad)
GHD (Watanabe, Greg)
Griffith Company (Almario, Vince)
Griffith Company (Leeper, Dan)
Griffith Company (Rana, Sadaqat)
Griffith Company (Walker, Lucas)
Group Delta Consulta (CUNNEEN, JIM)
Heery International, Inc. (Vela, Alberto)
Henderson Engineers (Allen, Austin)
HNTB Corporation (Aarons, Peter)
IDS GROUP (Parker, Jim)
IPD (Azmoudeh, Shahin)
JCE Structural Engineering Group, Inc. (Esquivel, Juan Carlos)
Kal Krishnan Consulting Services, Inc. (Zelaya, Edgar)
Kimley-Horn (Hourigan, Vince)
Kimley-Horn (Lujan, Sarah)
Kimley-Horn (Stanek, Michael)
KLEINFELDER (HADIPOUR, KASH)
Koury Engineering (Miller, Nicole)
Ledcor Construction (Gribben, Elizab)
LSA (Hennings, Christina)
Lynn Capouya, Inc. (Capouya, Lynn)
MARRS Services, Inc. (Simpson, Scott)
Miyamoto International, Inc. (Kathuria, Deepansh)
Miyamoto International, Inc. (Wong, Kenneth)
Ninyo & Moore (Yoshii, Kurt)
NOSSAMAN (DAVIS, BRANDON)
Nossaman LLP (Kojima, Yukiko)
Owen Group, Inc. (Griffith, Mark)
PBS Engineers, Inc. (Patel, Prital)
Psomas (Brady, Kathleen)
Psomas (McInally, Bernie)
PSOMAS (Smith, Sean)
Safework, Inc. (Hooshvar, Yashar)
Shannon & Wilson, In (Deane, Travis)
Skanska USA Building, Inc. (Grant, Kim)
Skanska USA Building, Inc. (Groshart, Jason)
STRUCTURAL (Maynard, Diane)
Sundt Construction (Senes, Betty Lynn)
Swanson Rink (Bunker, Marybeth)
Swinerton Builders (Cho, Steve)
Swinerton Builders (Tatevosian, Lia)
T.Y. Lin Internation (Durham, Intissar)
T.Y. Lin Internation (Nielsen, Eric)
T.Y. Lin International (Fares, Ray)
The Conco Companies (Ouijdani, Maizer)
The PENTA Building G (Lansky, Ronn)
Twining, Inc. (Schiffer, Steve)
Walsh Construction (Titus, Jay)
Walter P Moore (Nixon, Jeffrey)
Walter P Moore (Traub, Daniel)